Unsere Ausschussmitglieder

Jugendhilfeausschuss

Ralf Hänsel

Ralf Hänsel

Ausschussmitglied

Lothar Herklotz

Lothar Herklotz

Vertreter

Olaf Raschke

Olaf Raschke

Ausschussmitglied

Dr. Hans-Jürgen Creutz

Dr. Hans-Jürgen Creutz

Vertreter

Christoph Schempp
Schempp Christoph 01

Christoph Schempp

Ausschussmitglied

Martin Steinborn
Steinborn Martin 01

Martin Steinborn

Vertreter

Carola Damme

Carola Damme

Ausschussmitglied

Dirk Zschoke

Dirk Zschoke

Vertreter

Sozialausschuss

Rosel Brodkorb

Rosel Brodkorb

Ausschussmitglied

Wolfgang Hoffmann

Wolfgang Hoffmann

Vertreter

Carola Damme

Carola Damme

Ausschussmitglied

Frank Neupold

Frank Neupold

Vertreter

Bianca Erdmann-Reusch

Bianca Erdmann-Reusch

Ausschussmitglied

Christoph Schempp
Schempp Christoph 01

Christoph Schempp

Vertreter

Rudolf Erler

Rudolf Erler

Ausschussmitglied

Wolfgang Grübler

Wolfang Grübler

Vertreter

Andreas Haberland

Andreas Haberland

Ausschussmitglied

Karin Mielast-Buske

Karin Mielast-Buske

Vertreter

Ralf Hänsel

Ralf Hänsel

Ausschussmitglied

Kerstin Köhler

Kerstin Köhler

Vertreter

Jürgen Huth

Jürgen Huth

Ausschussmitglied

Volker John

Volker John

Vertreter

Harald Lau

Harald Lau

Ausschussmitglied

Uwe Riße

Uwe Riße

Vertreter

Dr. Ulrich Reusch

Dr. Ulrich Reusch

Ausschussmitglied

Peter Geißler

Peter Geißler

Vertreter

Gerti Töpfer
Toepfer Gerti 01

Gerti Töpfer

Ausschussmitglied

Thomas Schubert
Schubert Thomas

Thomas Schubert

Vertreter

Konrad Zscheile

Konrad Zscheile

Ausschussmitglied

Dirk Zschoke

Dirk Zschoke

Vertreter

Technischer Ausschuss

Ralf Buchert

Ralf Buchert

Ausschussmitglied

Friedmar Haufe

Friedmar Haufe

Vertreter

Reinhart Franke

Reinhart Franke

Ausschussmitglied

Dr. Rainer Jork

Dr. Rainer Jork

Vertreter

Wolfgang Grübler

Wolfang Grübler

Ausschussmitglied

Rudolf Erler

Rudolf Erler

Vertreter

Tilo Hönicke

Tilo Hönicke

Ausschussmitglied

Burkhard Müller

Burkhard Müller

Vertreter

Volker John

Volker John

Ausschussmitglied

Jürgen Huth

Jürgen Huth

Vertreter

Gerold Mann

Gerold Mann

Ausschussmitglied

Lothar Herklotz

Lothar Herklotz

Vertreter

Frank Neupold

Frank Neupold

Ausschussmitglied

Peter Geißler

Peter Geißler

Vertreter

Ernst-Georg Rendke
Rendke Ernst Georg

Ernst-Georg Rendke

Ausschussmitglied

Gerd Barthold

Gerd Barthold

Vertreter

Uwe Riße

Uwe Riße

Ausschussmitglied

Harald Lau

Harald Lau

Vertreter

Wolfgang Schneider
Schneider Wolfgang

Wolfgang Schneider

Ausschussmitglied

Nico Riefling

Nico Riefling

Vertreter

Martin Steinborn
Steinborn Martin 01

Martin Steinborn

Ausschussmitglied

Wolfgang Hoffmann

Wolfgang Hoffmann

Vertreter

Verwaltungsausschuss

Gerd Barthold

Gerd Barthold

Ausschussmitglied

Andreas Haberland

Andreas Haberland

Vertreter

Friedmar Haufe

Friedmar Haufe

Ausschussmitglied

Peter Geißler

Peter Geißler

Vertreter

Lothar Herklotz

Lothar Herklotz

Ausschussmitglied

Ralf Hänsel

Ralf Hänsel

Vertreter

Dr. Rainer Jork

Dr. Rainer Jork

Ausschussmitglied

Reinhart Franke

Reinhart Franke

Vertreter

Kerstin Köhler

Kerstin Köhler

Ausschussmitglied

Karin Mielast-Buske

Karin Mielast-Buske

Vertreter

Burkhard Müller

Burkhard Müller

Ausschussmitglied

Tilo Hönicke

Tilo Hönicke

Vertreter

Olaf Raschke

Olaf Raschke

Ausschussmitglied

Dr. Hans-Jürgen Creutz

Dr. Hans-Jürgen Creutz

Vertreter

Dr. Ulrich Reusch

Dr. Ulrich Reusch

Ausschussmitglied

Jürgen Huth

Jürgen Huth

Vertreter

Thomas Schubert
Schubert Thomas

Thomas Schubert

Ausschussmitglied

Carola Damme

Carola Damme

Vertreter

Bert Wendsche

Bert Wendsche

Ausschussmitglied

Ralf Buchert

Ralf Buchert

Vertreter

Dirk Zschoke

Dirk Zschoke

Ausschussmitglied

Konrad Zscheile

Konrad Zscheile

Vertreter